Udskriv
 

Totalresultat – Ballerup-OK Sommer cup 3 Afd

  2022-06-16
  Dame Bane 1 (2 / 2) Totaltid Efter
  1. Lucia Holck THOK 4:11:10
  Camilla Rath Nielsen PI-København
  Dame Bane 2 (17 / 17) Totaltid Efter
  1. Augusta Thorsen Farum OK 2:02:48
  2. Lone Nielsen Kildeholm OK 3:11:18 +68:30
  3. Karin Lomholt Finnemann Farum OK 3:51:01 +108:13
  Karen Sejrsgaard-Jacobsen AMOK Ej startet
  Mette Uhre Lang AMOK Ej startet
  Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg THOK Ej startet
  Anette Holm Farum OK
  Bente Madsen THOK
  Birgitte Skytthe Farum OK
  Bodil Karlsmose Kliem Farum OK
  Camilla Bøgevig Larkai OK73
  Dorthe Munktved Allerød OK
  Hanne N Waltenburg Kildeholm OK
  Jytte Olander Rasmussen Allerød OK
  Karo Saxtorph Schulz Ballerup OK
  Lise Djurhuus Ipsen Farum OK
  Mette Stub PI-København
  Dame Bane 3 (16 / 16) Totaltid Efter
  1. Anne Maarup Allerød OK 2:03:14
  2. Tine Rønn Østergaard Kildeholm OK 2:22:52 +19:38
  3. Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen THOK 2:26:42 +23:28
  4. Pernille Hansen Helsingør SOK 2:36:11 +32:57
  5. Mette Hørlyk Friis Farum OK 2:46:33 +43:19
  6. Helle Brøchner Jønson OK Roskilde 3:00:32 +57:18
  7. Lisbet Hansen FSK Orientering 4:09:55 +126:41
  Lena Wraa THOK Fejlklip
  Birgitte Birck Allerød OK Ej startet
  Birgitte Krüger Helsingør SOK Ej startet
  Maria Iben Sell-Petersen Allerød OK Ej startet
  Marianne T. Hasholt Allerød OK Ej startet
  Pia Linde Valdau Holbæk OK Ej startet
  Annette Larsen Holbæk OK
  Birte Langkilde Ballerup OK
  Maria Douglas FIF Hillerød
  Dame Bane 4 (17 / 17) Totaltid Efter
  1. Inge Jørgensen OK Roskilde 1:42:22
  2. Mette Vejen Eriksen THOK 2:01:58 +19:36
  3. Mette Seir Hansen Helsingør SOK 2:13:59 +31:37
  4. Annelise Hansen FIF Hillerød 2:21:44 +39:22
  5. Inge Madsen OK73 2:39:20 +56:58
  6. Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde 2:40:19 +57:57
  7. Lise Kolte FSK Orientering 3:03:04 +80:42
  Inger Landsperg THOK Fejlklip
  Marie Krogsgaard Helsingør SOK Fejlklip
  Inge Christiansen AMOK Ej startet
  Anni Lauritzen Holbæk OK
  Birgit Berner Køge OK
  Inger Jensen FSK Orientering
  Inger Kirkegaard THOK
  Jytte Eltang FSK Orientering
  Susan Houmark Stub PI-København
  Vivi Hansen OK Skærmen
  Dame Bane 5 (4 / 4) Totaltid Efter
  1. Hanne Bech OK73 4:21:20
  Line Bisgaard Ballerup OK Ej startet
  Ulla Baden OK73 Ej startet
  Trine Hershøj Ballerup OK
  Dame Bane 6 (6 / 6) Totaltid Efter
  Katrine Nielsen Farum OK Fejlklip
  Annabella Rohrberg-Thomsen THOK Diskv.
  Inge K. Kristoffersen Ballerup OK Ej startet
  Lene Bruun Jørgensen PI-København Ej startet
  Pernille Sørensen AMOK Ej startet
  Annette Petersen Ballerup OK
  Herrer Bane 1 (28 / 28) Totaltid Efter
  1. Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen Allerød OK 3:00:22
  2. Henrik Juul Hansen OK Roskilde 3:02:57 +2:35
  3. Asker Øhlenschlæger AMOK 3:05:12 +4:50
  4. Morten Ploug Ballerup OK 3:12:44 +12:22
  5. Lars Lyngsø Allerød OK 3:13:03 +12:41
  6. Steen T. Hasholt Allerød OK 3:34:38 +34:16
  7. Svend Christiansen PI-København 3:36:34 +36:12
  8. Jens Tange Hasholt Allerød OK 3:51:47 +51:25
  9. Klaus Nielsen Farum OK 4:08:21 +67:59
  10. Christian Clausen DSRs O-sektion 4:42:39 +102:17
  Joakim Ilsing Sørensen Ballerup OK Fejlklip
  Lars Johansen OK Skærmen Værløse Fejlklip
  Søren Jensen Farum OK Fejlklip
  Anders Marager Allerød OK Ej startet
  Claus Cederberg Ballerup OK Ej startet
  Erik Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK Ej startet
  Johannes Marager Allerød OK Ej startet
  Kasper Gabs Hansen OK S.G. Ej startet
  Steen Piil Søllerød OK Ej startet
  Bela Sebok Ballerup OK
  Jesper Kristiansen OK Melfar
  Karsten Brandt Andersen Køge OK
  Kasper Ingerslev Ballerup OK
  Kim Clausen DSRs O-sektion
  Mikkel Skaarup Ballerup OK
  Philip Knak PI-København
  Søren Vestergaard PI-København
  Thomas Thilo Farum OK
  Herrer Bane 2 (38 / 38) Totaltid Efter
  1. Steen Olsen Søllerød OK 2:02:11
  2. Leif E. Larsen THOK 2:21:27 +19:16
  3. Søren Sloth FIF Hillerød 2:39:19 +37:08
  4. Frede Lillelund Søllerød OK 2:39:59 +37:48
  5. Dan Eriksen THOK 2:40:44 +38:33
  6. Carsten Mogensen Køge OK 2:44:03 +41:52
  7. Ronnie Hjorth Ballerup OK 2:44:04 +41:53
  8. Leif Pedersen FSK Orientering 2:44:25 +42:14
  9. Jan Thiesen Holbæk OK 2:46:00 +43:49
  10. Steen Stausholm THOK 2:46:38 +44:27
  11. Kurt Thuesen FSK Orientering 2:46:59 +44:48
  12. Asbjørn Vejen Eriksen THOK 2:48:05 +45:54
  13. Anders Jonsson Søllerød OK 3:14:13 +72:02
  14. Jens Balslev OK73 3:28:15 +86:04
  15. Max Prang Fredensborg OK 3:30:19 +88:08
  Jakob Albahn THOK Fejlklip
  Jørgen Finnemann Farum OK Fejlklip
  Henrik Albahn Lyngby OK Ej startet
  Jesper Andreasen Farum OK Ej startet
  Jesper Vestergaard Søllerød OK Ej startet
  Lars Basballe FSK Orientering Ej startet
  Michael Hjorth Ballerup OK Ej startet
  Morten Ebbensgaard OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
  Peter Steen Landsperg THOK Ej startet
  Sebastian I.V. From Lyngby OK Ej startet
  Tim Falck Weber THOK Ej startet
  Valdemar Marager Allerød OK Ej startet
  Carsten Elhøj UAE OC
  Henrik Pedersen Søllerød OK
  John Hørlyk Farum OK
  Keld Johnsen THOK
  Pablo Jensen Farum Orienteringsklub
  Per Rasmussen AMOK
  Peter Niemelä Døvania
  Peter Sørensen Ballerup OK
  Peter Sørensen PI-København
  Poul Henning Poulsen THOK
  Rolf Valery THOK
  Herrer Bane 3 (33 / 33) Totaltid Efter
  1. Jens Hansen JDRI 1:37:12
  2. Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde 2:04:44 +27:32
  3. Flemming Wendelboe Helsingør SOK 2:15:25 +38:13
  4. Ole D. Jensen THOK 2:30:44 +53:32
  5. Bent Johansen OK73 2:31:44 +54:32
  6. Niels Landsperg THOK 2:44:10 +66:58
  7. Søren Sønberg Kristensen Køge OK 2:44:32 +67:20
  8. Jørgen Jensen Helsingør SOK 2:47:03 +69:51
  9. Tage Ebbensgaard Køge OK 3:01:14 +84:02
  10. Ronald Clausen DSRs O-sektion 3:17:08 +99:56
  11. Viggo Hansen Ballerup OK 3:43:18 +126:06
  Gunner Jørgensen OK73 Fejlklip
  Knud Lykking OK73 Fejlklip
  Hans Christian Strib OK GORM Ej startet
  Henrik Nielsen Holbæk OK Ej startet
  Jan Kristoffersen Ballerup OK Ej startet
  John Tripax OK Roskilde Ej startet
  Jørn Andreasen OK73 Ej startet
  Karsten Jørgensen PI-København Ej startet
  Laus Seir Hansen Helsingør SOK Ej startet
  Michael E. Laustsen OK Skærmen Værløse Ej startet
  Ole Galle THOK Ej startet
  Otto Kristensen Køge OK Ej startet
  Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød Ej startet
  Anton Lauritzen Holbæk OK
  Erik Sørensen Allerød OK
  Jan Steen Jensen Ballerup OK
  Jens Høgsfeldt FIF Hillerød
  Jesper Kracht PI-København
  Jesper Sørensen OK Skærmen Værløse
  Lars Bech Jensen Ballerup OK
  Per Bundgaard Larsen Holbæk OK
  Torkil Hansen PI-København
  Herrer Bane 4 (20 / 20) Totaltid Efter
  1. Nils Sættem Kildeholm OK 1:43:36
  2. Steffen Hoelstad Helsingør SOK 1:48:00 +4:24
  3. Søren Christensen OK Skærmen Værløse 1:52:16 +8:40
  4. Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde 1:54:29 +10:53
  5. Karl Aage Hald FSK Orientering 2:27:22 +43:46
  6. Bent Mortensen OK73 2:42:15 +58:39
  7. Knud Torm OK Skærmen Værløse 4:03:03 +139:27
  Mogens Jensen Holbæk OK Fejlklip
  Bjarne Sørensen AMOK Ej startet
  Finn Olsen OK Roskilde Ej startet
  Frederik Erskov Krogh OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
  Ole Rasmussen Køge OK Ej startet
  Per Mogens Petersen OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
  Svend Fladberg Køge OK Ej startet
  Bruno Stub PI-København
  Erik Løvgren Jensen Køge OK
  Knud Dam Kildeholm OK
  Kurt Valery THOK
  Leo Mathiesen FIF Hillerød
  Steen Sørensen OK Skærmen Værløse
  Herrer Bane 5 (5 / 5) Totaltid Efter
  Henrik Waltenburg Kildeholm OK Ej startet
  Rasmus Storm Lyngsø Allerød OK Ej startet
  Mathias Hansen Lindboe THOK
  Sebastian Hansen Lindboe THOK
  Villads Bach Farum OK
  Herrer Bane 6 (1 / 1) Totaltid Efter
  1. Mads Storm Lyngsø Allerød OK 1:28:15
Visninger: 157