Startliste – Ballerup-OK Sommer cup 3 Afd

  2022-06-16
  Dame Bane 1 8050 meter Start
  Camilla Rath Nielsen PI-København 1428690
  Lucia Holck THOK 8016654
  Dame Bane 2 6175 meter Start
  Anette Holm Farum OK 8657114
  Augusta Thorsen Farum OK 8662161
  Bente Madsen THOK 8250259
  Birgitte Skytthe Farum OK 1421716
  Bodil Karlsmose Kliem Farum OK 348377
  Camilla Bøgevig Larkai OK73 1402038
  Dorthe Munktved Allerød OK 8033373
  Hanne N Waltenburg Kildeholm OK 1413384
  Jytte Olander Rasmussen Allerød OK 1406281
  Karen Sejrsgaard-Jacobsen AMOK 7003113
  Karin Lomholt Finnemann Farum OK 1421726
  Karo Saxtorph Schulz Ballerup OK 1081100
  Lise Djurhuus Ipsen Farum OK 8130868
  Lone Nielsen Kildeholm OK 2134115
  Mette Stub PI-København 8033389
  Mette Uhre Lang AMOK 2061669
  Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg THOK 9200542
  Dame Bane 3 4700 meter Start
  Anne Maarup Allerød OK 8201951
  Birgitte Birck Allerød OK 8626197
  Birgitte Krüger Helsingør SOK 8631610
  Helle Brøchner Jønson OK Roskilde 1260546
  Lena Wraa THOK 8143245
  Lisbet Hansen FSK Orientering 8637587
  Maria Douglas FIF Hillerød 8625632
  Maria Iben Sell-Petersen Allerød OK 681760
  Marianne T. Hasholt Allerød OK 1402035
  Mette Hørlyk Friis Farum OK 1421712
  Pernille Hansen Helsingør SOK 343416
  Pia Linde Valdau Holbæk OK 8004604
  Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen THOK 8640279
  Tine Rønn Østergaard Kildeholm OK 2089958
  Dame Bane 4 2975 meter Start
  Annelise Hansen FIF Hillerød 9201766
  Anni Lauritzen Holbæk OK 778809
  Birgit Berner Køge OK 2074614
  Inge Christiansen AMOK 2061665
  Inge Jørgensen OK Roskilde 8089676
  Inge Madsen OK73 2074617
  Inger Jensen FSK Orientering 8009130
  Inger Kirkegaard THOK 8201928
  Inger Landsperg THOK 8023807
  Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde 8130457
  Jytte Eltang FSK Orientering 351369
  Lise Kolte FSK Orientering 407733
  Marie Krogsgaard Helsingør SOK 308171
  Mette Seir Hansen Helsingør SOK 7300218
  Mette Vejen Eriksen THOK 8667861
  Susan Houmark Stub PI-København 1411290
  Dame Bane 5 4350 meter Start
  Hanne Bech OK73 2117590
  Line Bisgaard Ballerup OK 8008513
  Trine Hershøj Ballerup OK 681773
  Ulla Baden OK73 2221995
  Dame Bane 6 3550 meter Start
  Annabella Rohrberg-Thomsen THOK 2091829
  Annette Petersen Ballerup OK 2083205
  Inge K. Kristoffersen Ballerup OK 440894
  Katrine Nielsen Farum OK 1408225
  Lene Bruun Jørgensen PI-København 417795
  Pernille Sørensen AMOK
  Herrer Bane 1 8050 meter Start
  Anders Marager Allerød OK 8033382
  Asker Øhlenschlæger AMOK 1450240
  Bela Sebok Ballerup OK 8008519
  Christian Clausen DSRs O-sektion 1422379
  Claus Cederberg Ballerup OK 7680504
  Erik Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK 8656158
  Henrik Juul Hansen OK Roskilde 341212
  Jens Tange Hasholt Allerød OK 246451
  Jesper Kristiansen OK Melfar 8633219
  Joakim Ilsing Sørensen Ballerup OK 8016659
  Johannes Marager Allerød OK 8626191
  Kasper Gabs Hansen OK S.G. 1399452
  Kim Clausen DSRs O-sektion 407153
  Klaus Nielsen Farum OK 1408242
  Lars Johansen OK Skærmen Værløse 8664223
  Lars Lyngsø Allerød OK 1406279
  Mikkel Skaarup Ballerup OK 522091
  Morten Ploug Ballerup OK 721122
  Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen Allerød OK 8619433
  Philip Knak PI-København 1411289
  Steen Piil Søllerød OK 999927
  Steen T. Hasholt Allerød OK 681772
  Svend Christiansen PI-København 501136
  Søren Jensen Farum OK 1411136
  Søren Vestergaard PI-København 8089690
  Thomas Thilo Farum OK 8143223
  Herrer Bane 2 6175 meter Start
  Anders Jonsson Søllerød OK 888947
  Asbjørn Vejen Eriksen THOK 8667871
  Carsten Mogensen Køge OK 2112883
  Dan Eriksen THOK 8667858
  Frede Lillelund Søllerød OK 8664232
  Henrik Albahn Lyngby OK 888950
  Henrik Pedersen Søllerød OK 8196210
  Jakob Albahn THOK 9005165
  Jan Thiesen Holbæk OK 8009306
  Jens Balslev OK73 1112144
  Jesper Andreasen Farum OK 681672
  Jesper Vestergaard Søllerød OK 8635830
  John Hørlyk Farum OK 1421713
  Jørgen Finnemann Farum OK 1421725
  Keld Johnsen THOK 8201150
  Kurt Thuesen FSK Orientering 2049952
  Lars Basballe FSK Orientering 501140
  Leif E. Larsen THOK 8692019
  Leif Pedersen FSK Orientering 2112887
  Max Prang Fredensborg OK 8620730
  Michael Hjorth Ballerup OK 1170297
  Morten Ebbensgaard OK ØST Birkerød 889250
  Per Rasmussen AMOK 682231
  Peter Niemelä Døvania 1409976
  Peter Steen Landsperg THOK 8633612
  Poul Henning Poulsen THOK 8633609
  Rolf Valery THOK 8033390
  Ronnie Hjorth Ballerup OK 7000607
  Sebastian I.V. From Lyngby OK 8657106
  Steen Olsen Søllerød OK 8033362
  Steen Stausholm THOK 8628467
  Søren Sloth FIF Hillerød 202341
  Tim Falck Weber THOK 8635839
 

Valdemar Marager

Carsten Elhøj

Allerød OK

UAE OC

8621059

 

  Herrer Bane 3 4700 meter Start
  Anton Lauritzen Holbæk OK 778808
  Bent Johansen OK73 439759
  Erik Sørensen Allerød OK 887865
  Flemming Wendelboe Helsingør SOK 500115
  Gunner Jørgensen OK73 40402
  Hans Christian Strib OK GORM 8111112
  Henrik Nielsen Holbæk OK 8022398
  Jan Kristoffersen Ballerup OK 8633623
  Jan Steen Jensen Ballerup OK 2083204
  Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde 8230548
  Jens Høgsfeldt FIF Hillerød 8033388
  Jesper Kracht PI-København 8016811
  Jesper Sørensen OK Skærmen Værløse 8009123
  John Tripax OK Roskilde 8016644
  Jørgen Jensen Helsingør SOK 8016657
  Jørn Andreasen OK73 434070
  Karsten Jørgensen PI-København 213943
  Knud Lykking OK73 9200942
  Laus Seir Hansen Helsingør SOK 8016647
  Michael E. Laustsen OK Skærmen Værløse 234897
  Niels Landsperg THOK 8111644
  Ole D. Jensen THOK 680035
  Ole Galle THOK 1301728
  Otto Kristensen Køge OK 249385
  Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød 302174
  Ronald Clausen DSRs O-sektion 407155
  Søren Sønberg Kristensen Køge OK 2112900
  Tage Ebbensgaard Køge OK 344972
  Torkil Hansen PI-København 8033358
 

Viggo Hansen

Jens Jørgen Hansen

Ballerup OK

JDRI

1452116

8307008

  Herrer Bane 4 2975 meter Start
  Bent Mortensen OK73 8009110
  Bjarne Sørensen AMOK 440265
  Bruno Stub PI-København 8626199
  Erik Løvgren Jensen Køge OK 442559
  Finn Olsen OK Roskilde 302041
  Frederik Erskov Krogh OK ØST Birkerød 1401710
  Karl Aage Hald FSK Orientering 407734
  Knud Dam Kildeholm OK 2119080
  Knud Torm OK Skærmen Værløse 351340
  Kurt Valery THOK 8201926
  Leo Mathiesen FIF Hillerød 2134101
  Mogens Jensen Holbæk OK 8667790
  Nils Sættem Kildeholm OK 249631
  Ole Rasmussen Køge OK 2128809
  Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde 501138
  Per Mogens Petersen OK ØST Birkerød 682235
  Steen Sørensen OK Skærmen Værløse 351326
  Steffen Hoelstad Helsingør SOK 2112890
  Svend Fladberg Køge OK 2128811
  Søren Christensen OK Skærmen Værløse 1406251
  Herrer Bane 5 4350 meter Start
  Henrik Waltenburg Kildeholm OK 2119078
  Mathias Hansen Lindboe THOK 2137268
  Rasmus Storm Lyngsø Allerød OK 1426048
  Sebastian Hansen Lindboe THOK 2137266
  Villads Bach Farum OK 1411133
  Herrer Bane 6 3550 meter Start
  Mads Storm Lyngsø Allerød OK 308107