Udskriv
 

Totalresultat – Ballerup-OK Sommer cup 2 Afd

  2022-06-09
  Dame Bane 1 (2 / 2) Totaltid Efter
  1. Lucia Holck THOK 2:42:19
  Elin Nørgård Kracht PI-København Ej startet
  Dame Bane 2 (15 / 15) Totaltid Efter
  1. Augusta Thorsen Farum OK 1:20:23
  2. Lone Nielsen Kildeholm OK 2:05:34 +45:11
  3. Karin Lomholt Finnemann Farum OK 2:29:13 +68:50
  Malene Løkke Køge OK Udgået
  Karen Sejrsgaard-Jacobsen AMOK Ej startet
  Mette Uhre Lang AMOK Ej startet
  Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg THOK Ej startet
  Bente Madsen THOK
  Camilla Bøgevig Larkai OK73
  Dorthe Munktved Allerød OK
  Freja Karlsmose Kliem Farum OK
  Hanne N Waltenburg Kildeholm OK
  Karo Saxtorph Schulz Ballerup OK
  Kathrine Dyrsting Sandvang FIF Hillerød
  Maria Krog Schulz Ballerup OK
  Dame Bane 3 (21 / 21) Totaltid Efter
  1. Anne Maarup Allerød OK 1:19:20
  2. Lena Wraa THOK 1:30:47 +11:27
  3. Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen THOK 1:33:02 +13:42
  4. Tine Rønn Østergaard Kildeholm OK 1:33:34 +14:14
  5. Mette Hørlyk Friis Farum OK 1:39:27 +20:07
  6. Pernille Hansen Helsingør SOK 1:43:42 +24:22
  7. Pia Linde Valdau Holbæk OK 1:49:04 +29:44
  8. Helle Brøchner Jønson OK Roskilde 1:59:36 +40:16
  9. Marianne Lykking OK73 2:19:48 +60:28
  10. Lisbet Hansen FSK Orientering 2:52:34 +93:14
  Margit Ulmer THOK Fejlklip
  Birgitte Birck Allerød OK Ej startet
  Birgitte Krüger Helsingør SOK Ej startet
  Maria Iben Sell-Petersen Allerød OK Ej startet
  Marianne T. Hasholt Allerød OK Ej startet
  Anette Binder Larsen Holbæk OK
  Annette Bonde Ballerup OK
  Elsa Bratholm OK73
  Hanne Fogh FSK Orientering
  Johanna Ingen klub
  Mette Filskov OK Sorø
  Dame Bane 4 (14 / 14) Totaltid Efter
  1. Inge Jørgensen OK Roskilde 1:09:11
  2. Mette Vejen Eriksen THOK 1:19:51 +10:40
  3. Mette Seir Hansen Helsingør SOK 1:26:27 +17:16
  4. Annelise Hansen FIF Hillerød 1:28:59 +19:48
  5. Eva Konring Olesen FIF Hillerød 1:35:25 +26:14
  6. Inge Madsen OK73 1:38:44 +29:33
  7. Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde 1:39:22 +30:11
  8. Marie Krogsgaard Helsingør SOK 1:57:49 +48:38
  9. Lise Kolte FSK Orientering 2:05:32 +56:21
  10. Inge Christiansen AMOK 2:09:55 +60:44
  Inger Landsperg THOK Fejlklip
  Ulla Hooge OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
  Jytte Eltang FSK Orientering
  Rikke Nygaard Monrad FIF Hillerød
  Dame Bane 5 (7 / 7) Totaltid Efter
  1. Hanne Bech OK73 3:01:08
  Line Bisgaard Ballerup OK Ej startet
  Ulla Baden OK73 Ej startet
  Inger Jessen OK Roskilde
  Lærke Konring Larsen FIF Hillerød
  Sine Dyrlund Pedersen OK Roskilde
  Trine Hershøj Ballerup OK
  Dame Bane 6 (8 / 8) Totaltid Efter
  1. Mette Hvene Rasmussen Ballerup OK 1:14:54
  Katrine Nielsen Farum OK Fejlklip
  Annabella Rohrberg-Thomsen THOK Diskv.
  Inge K. Kristoffersen Ballerup OK Ej startet
  Lene Bruun Jørgensen PI-København Ej startet
  Pernille Sørensen AMOK Ej startet
  Annette Petersen Ballerup OK
  Trine Bonelli FSK Orientering
  Herrer Bane 1 (31 / 31) Totaltid Efter
  1. Asger Habekost Nielsen Allerød OK 1:46:41
  2. Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen Allerød OK 1:59:22 +12:41
  3. Asker Øhlenschlæger AMOK 2:01:03 +14:22
  4. Claus Cederberg Ballerup OK 2:03:35 +16:54
  5. Henrik Juul Hansen OK Roskilde 2:04:31 +17:50
  6. Lars Lyngsø Allerød OK 2:06:24 +19:43
  7. Henrik Seidelin Dam Ballerup OK 2:10:31 +23:50
  8. Morten Ploug Ballerup OK 2:12:37 +25:56
  9. Lars Johansen OK Skærmen Værløse 2:18:29 +31:48
  10. Steen T. Hasholt Allerød OK 2:22:59 +36:18
  11. Svend Christiansen PI-København 2:28:46 +42:05
  12. Jens Tange Hasholt Allerød OK 2:34:48 +48:07
  13. Klaus Nielsen Farum OK 2:37:55 +51:14
  14. Christian Clausen DSRs O-sektion 3:11:24 +84:43
  Jesper Jensen Farum Orienteringsklub Fejlklip
  Joakim Ilsing Sørensen Ballerup OK Fejlklip
  Søren Jensen Farum OK Fejlklip
  Anders Marager Allerød OK Ej startet
  Erik Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK Ej startet
  Johannes Marager Allerød OK Ej startet
  Kasper Gabs Hansen OK S.G. Ej startet
  Steen Piil Søllerød OK Ej startet
  Carsten Mortensen PI-København
  Jakub Jirasek AMOK
  Jan Frank Nielsen FSK Orientering
  Jesper Kristiansen OK Melfar
  Kim Clausen DSRs O-sektion
  Mikkel Skaarup Ballerup OK
  Søren Fertin Holbæk OK
  Søren Vestergaard PI-København
  Thomas Thilo Farum OK
  Herrer Bane 2 (35 / 35) Totaltid Efter
  1. Steen Olsen Søllerød OK 1:19:35
  2. Leif E. Larsen THOK 1:29:14 +9:39
  3. Morten Ebbensgaard OK ØST Birkerød 1:33:18 +13:43
  4. Christian Olsen AMOK 1:35:27 +15:52
  5. Dan Eriksen THOK 1:40:15 +20:40
  6. Jesper Vestergaard Søllerød OK 1:42:24 +22:49
  7. Ronnie Hjorth Ballerup OK 1:43:44 +24:09
  8. Frede Lillelund Søllerød OK 1:43:45 +24:10
  9. Henrik Albahn Lyngby OK 1:43:53 +24:18
  10. Søren Sloth FIF Hillerød 1:45:05 +25:30
  11. Leif Pedersen FSK Orientering 1:45:13 +25:38
  12. Asbjørn Vejen Eriksen THOK 1:45:17 +25:42
  13. Jan Thiesen Holbæk OK 1:45:26 +25:51
  14. Carsten Mogensen Køge OK 1:46:40 +27:05
  15. Kurt Thuesen FSK Orientering 1:48:47 +29:12
  16. Steen Stausholm THOK 1:51:54 +32:19
  17. Peter Dyrsting FIF Hillerød 1:58:38 +39:03
  18. Jørgen Finnemann Farum OK 2:01:27 +41:52
  19. Anders Jonsson Søllerød OK 2:04:06 +44:31
  20. Jens Balslev OK73 2:13:08 +53:33
  21. Max Prang Fredensborg OK 2:17:30 +57:55
  22. Lars Basballe FSK Orientering 2:25:20 +65:45
  Jakob Albahn THOK Fejlklip
  Peter Nørgaard Ballerup OK Fejlklip
  Jesper Andreasen Farum OK Ej startet
  Michael Hjorth Ballerup OK Ej startet
  Peter Steen Landsperg THOK Ej startet
  Sebastian I.V. From Lyngby OK Ej startet
  Tim Falck Weber THOK Ej startet
  Valdemar Marager Allerød OK Ej startet
  Frans Andersen AMOK
  Jakob Landsperg THOK
  Per Rasmussen AMOK
  Rolf Valery THOK
  Rune Nygaard Monrad FIF Hillerød
  Herrer Bane 3 (30 / 30) Totaltid Efter
  1. Jens Hansen JDRI 1:02:20
  2. Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde 1:24:10 +21:50
  3. Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød 1:24:47 +22:27
  4. Flemming Wendelboe Helsingør SOK 1:30:24 +28:04
  5. Bent Johansen OK73 1:35:56 +33:36
  6. Ole D. Jensen THOK 1:40:27 +38:07
  7. Peter Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:46:31 +44:11
  8. Jørgen Jensen Helsingør SOK 1:47:50 +45:30
  9. Søren Sønberg Kristensen Køge OK 1:48:09 +45:49
  10. Niels Landsperg THOK 1:48:38 +46:18
  11. Tage Ebbensgaard Køge OK 1:51:50 +49:30
  12. Jan Kofoed Nielsen PI-København 2:04:54 +62:34
  13. Otto Kristensen Køge OK 2:06:05 +63:45
  14. Ronald Clausen DSRs O-sektion 2:06:57 +64:37
  15. Viggo Hansen Ballerup OK 2:39:52 +97:32
  Gunner Jørgensen OK73 Fejlklip
  Knud Lykking OK73 Fejlklip
  Emil Olesen FIF Hillerød Ej startet
  Hans Christian Strib OK GORM Ej startet
  Henrik Nielsen Holbæk OK Ej startet
  Jan Kristoffersen Ballerup OK Ej startet
  John Tripax OK Roskilde Ej startet
  Jørn Andreasen OK73 Ej startet
  Karsten Jørgensen PI-København Ej startet
  Laus Seir Hansen Helsingør SOK Ej startet
  Michael E. Laustsen OK Skærmen Værløse Ej startet
  Ole Galle THOK Ej startet
  Jesper Kracht PI-København
  Niels Hamborg Jensen OK Skærmen Værløse
  Ole Christiansen Farum OK
  Herrer Bane 4 (17 / 17) Totaltid Efter
  1. Steffen Hoelstad Helsingør SOK 1:04:15
  2. Nils Sættem Kildeholm OK 1:04:30 +0:15
  3. Søren Christensen OK Skærmen Værløse 1:11:44 +7:29
  4. Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde 1:14:24 +10:09
  5. Karl Aage Hald FSK Orientering 1:26:58 +22:43
  6. Bent Mortensen OK73 1:43:41 +39:26
  7. Finn Olsen OK Roskilde 2:26:05 +81:50
  8. Knud Torm OK Skærmen Værløse 3:16:19 +132:04
  Mogens Jensen Holbæk OK Fejlklip
  Ole Rasmussen Køge OK Diskv.
  Bendt Frandsen Farum OK Ej startet
  Bjarne Sørensen AMOK Ej startet
  Frederik Erskov Krogh OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
  Per Mogens Petersen OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
  Svend Fladberg Køge OK Ej startet
  Lars Bech Jensen Ballerup OK
  STUB PI-København
  Herrer Bane 5 (7 / 7) Totaltid Efter
  1. Rasmus Storm Lyngsø Allerød OK 1:29:05
  Henrik Waltenburg Kildeholm OK Ej startet
  Manus uden klub
  Mark Ingen klub
  Mathias Hansen Lindboe THOK
  Sebastian Hansen Lindboe THOK
  Villads Bach Farum OK
  Herrer Bane 6 (2 / 2) Totaltid Efter
  1. Mads Storm Lyngsø Allerød OK 55:36
  Jacob Bonelli FSK Orientering
Visninger: 199