Dame Bane 1 7525 meter Start
  Camilla Rath Nielsen PI-København 1428690
  Elin Nørgård Kracht PI-København 8022612
  Lucia Holck THOK 8016654
  Dame Bane 2 5475 meter Start
  Anna Zol OK73 250038
  Augusta Thorsen Farum OK 8662161
  Birgitte Skytthe Farum OK 1421716
  Karen Sejrsgaard-Jacobsen AMOK 7003113
  Karin Lomholt Finnemann Farum OK 1421726
  Lone Nielsen Kildeholm OK 2134115
  Malene Løkke Køge OK 302132
  Mette Uhre Lang AMOK 2061669
  Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg THOK 9200542
  Dame Bane 3 4475 meter Start
  Anne Maarup Allerød OK 8201951
  Birgitte Birck Allerød OK 8626197
  Birgitte Krüger Helsingør SOK 8631610
  Helle Brøchner Jønson OK Roskilde 1260546
  Iben Maag Søllerød OK 8719060
  Lena Wraa THOK 8143245
  Lene Jensen Helsingør SOK 8033359
  Lisbet Hansen FSK Orientering 8637587
  Margit Ulmer THOK 8030953
  Maria Douglas FIF Hillerød 8625632
  Maria Iben Sell-Petersen Allerød OK 681760
  Marianne Lykking OK73 40508
  Marianne T. Hasholt Allerød OK 1402035
  Mette Hørlyk Friis Farum OK 1421712
  Pernille Hansen Helsingør SOK 343416
  Pia Linde Valdau Holbæk OK 8004604
  Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen THOK 8640279
  Tine Rønn Østergaard Kildeholm OK 2089958
  Dame Bane 4 2750 meter Start
  Annelise Hansen FIF Hillerød 9201766
  Birgit Berner Køge OK 2074614
  Eva Konring Olesen FIF Hillerød 8631605
  Inge Christiansen AMOK 2061665
  Inge Jørgensen OK Roskilde 8089676
  Inge Madsen OK73 2074617
  Inger Jensen FSK Orientering 8009130
  Inger Kirkegaard THOK 8201928
  Inger Landsperg THOK 8023807
  Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde 8130457
  Lise Kolte FSK Orientering 407733
  Marie Krogsgaard Helsingør SOK 308171
  Mette Seir Hansen Helsingør SOK 7300218
  Mette Vejen Eriksen THOK 8667861
  Ulla Hooge OK ØST Birkerød 1403124
  Dame Bane 5 4500 meter Start
  Hanne Bech OK73 2117590
  Line Bisgaard Ballerup OK 8008513
  Lærke Konring Larsen Søllerød OK 501262
  Mette Hvene Rasmussen Ballerup OK 1408245
  Ulla Baden OK73 2221995
  Dame Bane 6 3225 meter Start
  Annabella Rohrberg-Thomsen THOK 2091829
  Inge K. Kristoffersen Ballerup OK 440894
  Katrine Nielsen Farum OK 1408225
  Lene Bruun Jørgensen PI-København 417795
  Pernille Sørensen AMOK
  Herrer Bane 1 7525 meter Start
  Anders Marager Allerød OK 8033382
  Asger Habekost Nielsen Allerød OK 8016663
  Asker Øhlenschlæger AMOK 1450240
  Christian Clausen DSRs O-sektion 1422379
  Claus Cederberg Ballerup OK 7680504
  Erik Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK 8656158
  Jens Tange Hasholt Allerød OK 246451
  Joakim Ilsing Sørensen Ballerup OK 8016659
  Johannes Marager Allerød OK 8626191
  Kasper Gabs Hansen OK S.G. 1399452
  Klaus Nielsen Farum OK 1408242
  Lars Johansen OK Skærmen Værløse 8664223
  Lars Lyngsø Allerød OK 1406279
  Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen Allerød OK 8619433
  Steen Piil Søllerød OK 999927
  Steen T. Hasholt Allerød OK 681772
  Svend Christiansen PI-København 501136
  Søren Jensen Farum OK 1411136
  Thomas Vejsnæs OK Sorø 804244
  Herrer Bane 2 5475 meter Start
  Anders Jonsson Søllerød OK 888947
  Asbjørn Vejen Eriksen THOK 8667871
  Carsten Elhøj UAE OC
  Carsten Mogensen Køge OK 2112883
  Christian Olsen AMOK 8201972
  Dan Eriksen THOK 8667858
  Frede Lillelund Søllerød OK 8664232
  Henrik Albahn Lyngby OK 888950
  Jakob Albahn THOK 9005165
  Jan Thiesen Holbæk OK 8009306
  Jens Balslev OK73 1112144
  Jens Hansen JDRI 8307008
  Jesper Andreasen Farum OK 681672
  Jesper Vestergaard Søllerød OK 8635830
  Jørgen Finnemann Farum OK 1421725
  Kurt Thuesen FSK Orientering 2049952
  Lars Basballe FSK Orientering 501140
  Leif E. Larsen THOK 8692019
  Leif Pedersen FSK Orientering 2112887
  Max Prang Fredensborg OK 8620730
  Michael Hjorth Ballerup OK 1170297
  Morten Ebbensgaard OK ØST Birkerød 889250
  Peter Dyrsting FIF Hillerød 1407785
  Peter Niemelä Døvania 1409976
  Peter Steen Landsperg THOK 8633612
  Ronnie Hjorth Ballerup OK 7000607
  Sebastian I.V. From Lyngby OK 8657106
  Steen Olsen Søllerød OK 8033362
  Steen Stausholm THOK 8628467
  Søren Sloth FIF Hillerød 202341
  Tim Falck Weber THOK 8635839
  Valdemar Marager Allerød OK 8621059
  Herrer Bane 3 4475 meter Start
  Bent Johansen OK73 439759
  Emil Olesen FIF Hillerød 8002528
  Flemming Wendelboe Helsingør SOK 500115
  Gunner Jørgensen OK73 40402
  Hans Christian Strib OK GORM 8111112
  Henrik Nielsen Holbæk OK 8022398
  Jan Johansen PI-København 8620979
  Jan Kofoed Nielsen PI-København 213942
  Jan Kristoffersen Ballerup OK 8633623
  Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde 8230548
  Jens Høgsfeldt FIF Hillerød 8033388
  John Tripax OK Roskilde 8016644
  Jørgen Jensen Helsingør SOK 8016657
  Jørn Andreasen OK73 434070
  Karsten Jørgensen PI-København 213943
  Knud Lykking OK73 9200942
  Laus Seir Hansen Helsingør SOK 8016647
  Michael E. Laustsen OK Skærmen Værløse 234897
  Niels Landsperg THOK 8111644
  Ole Berner Søllerød OK 889253
  Ole D. Jensen THOK 680035
  Ole Galle THOK 1301728
  Otto Kristensen Køge OK 249385
  Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød 302174
  Rolf Lund Helsingør SOK 8033371
  Ronald Clausen DSRs O-sektion 407155
  Søren Sønberg Kristensen Køge OK 2112900
  Tage Ebbensgaard Køge OK 344972
  Herrer Bane 4 2750 meter Start
  Bendt Frandsen Farum OK 2083220
  Bent Mortensen OK73 8009110
  Bjarne Sørensen AMOK 440265
  Erik Løvgren Jensen Køge OK 442559
  Finn Olsen OK Roskilde 302041
  Frederik Erskov Krogh OK ØST Birkerød 1401710
  Karl Aage Hald FSK Orientering 407734
  Knud Torm OK Skærmen Værløse 351340
  Kurt Valery THOK 8201926
  Mogens Jensen Holbæk OK 8667790
  Nils Sættem Kildeholm OK 249631
  Ole Rasmussen Køge OK 2128809
  Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde 501138
  Per Mogens Petersen OK ØST Birkerød 682235
  Steen Sørensen OK Skærmen Værløse 351326
  Steffen Hoelstad Helsingør SOK 2112890
  Svend Fladberg Køge OK 2128811
  Søren Christensen OK Skærmen Værløse 1406251
  Herrer Bane 5 4500 meter Start
  Henrik Waltenburg Kildeholm OK 2119078
  Rasmus Storm Lyngsø Allerød OK 1426048
  Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe Farum OK 2117593
  Herrer Bane 6 3225 meter Start
  Mads Storm Lyngsø Allerød OK 308107